Die Königspaare in Stockum Neuhaus seit 1876

Jahr

Schützenkönig

Königin

Besonderheiten

Jungschützenkönig

Königin

Kinderschützenkönig

Königin

1876

A. Mühlenschulte

T. Röttger

1877

A. Mühlenschulte

H. Berkemeier

1878

F. Nübel

Th. Rappenberg

1879

A. Schlüter

Elisabeth Lichte

1880

Josef Loer

Maria Nübel

1881

F. Nübel

A. Briske

1882

W. Kobusch

M. Drees

1883

W. Hangebrock

G. Hangebrock

1884

Ad. Rappenberg

Fz. Westhoff

1885

Gg. Döring

Frau Döring

1886

F. Rappenberg

Louise Nübel

1887

Ad. Rappenberg

Elisabeth Brune

1888

Cl. Löer

Cl. Korb

1889

A. Weber

M. Drees

1890

Th. Drees

G. Hoffmann

1891

A. Drees

M. Heckmann

1892

F. Leifert

J. Loer

1893

Nicolaus Korb

Th. Mühlenschulte

1894

Nicolaus Korb

Th. Mühlenschulte

1895

Fr. Stirnberg

Ida Schwabe

1896

M. Meyerhoff

Franziska Mühlenschulte

1897

Clemens Plesser

Clara Leifert

1898

Clemens Mühlenschulte

Lina Linnhoff

1899

Ferd. Joest

Cl. Drees

1900

1901

C. Rappenberg

F. Schrage

1902

Franz Gerke

Klara Gerke

1903

C. Schlüter

M. Nübel

1904

Cl. Mühlenschulte

B. Wulf

1905

1906

Clemens Nübel

Maria Korb

1907

Ferdinand Eickhoff

Elisabeth Korb

1908

Caspar Rappenberg

Anna Schlüter

1909

August Wulf

Maria Leifert

1910

Eberhard Nübel

Franziska Weber

1911

Wilhelm Korb

Anna Schlüter

1912

F. Rappenberg

A. Nübel

1913

Clemens Nübel

Elisabeth Korb

1914/20

Jakob Eickhoff

Elisabeth Nübel

1920

Bernhard Loer

Wilhelmina Reinecke

1921

Leopold Trompeter

Christina Joest

1922/24

Josef Kersting

Maria Wulf-Berghoff

1924

Wilhelm Schulte

Frau Schulte

1925/26

Wilhelm Nübel

Franziska Nübel

1926/27

Josef Knappstein

Maria Hoffmann

1927/28

Heinrich Korb

Frau geb. Eickhoff

1928/29

Ferdinand Nübel

Theresia Nübel

1929/30

Wilhelm Steig

Frau Nobel

1930/31

Wilhelm Nübel

Franziska Mühlenberg

1931/32

Eberhard Nübel

Frau Nübel

1932/33

Willy Weber

Änne Schrage

1933/34

Wilhelm Tacke

Gertrud Tacke

1934/35

Klemens Nübel

Anna Brune

1935/36

Clemens Mühlenschulte

Lilli Mühlenschulte

1936/37

Wilhelm Tacke

Änne Wulf-Berghoff

1937/38

Josef Wulf-Berghoff

Hilde Tigges

1938/39

Friedrich Wulf

Franziska Drees

1939/1948

Helmut Mühlenschulte

Elisabeth Eickhoff

Anna Eickhoff

1948/49

Heinrich Korb

Maria Korb

1949/50

Bernhard Eickhoff

Anni Knappstein

1950/51

Kaspar Korb

Hedwig Leifert

1951/52

Eberhard Nübel

Marlies Trompeter

1952/53

Leonhard Nübel

Regina Nübel

1953/54

Franz Heckmann

Marianne Heckmann

1954/55

Helmut Helbig

Annemarie Helbig

1955/56

Ulrich Prigge

Liesel Prigge

1956/57

Franz Knappstein

Anne Knappstein

1957/58

Hans Nelle

Anni Tomberge

1958/59

Franz Gerke

Adelheid Bewermeier

1959/60

Helmut Ebert

Maria Schröder

1960/61

Karl Mühlenschulte

Hilde Mühlenschulte

1961/62

Theo Tomberge

Marlies Nelle

1962/63

Josef Schulze

Bernade Schannath

1963

Willi Korb

Magdalene Korb

1964

Josef Bewermeier

Klara Bewermeier

1964/65

Franz Korb

Gisela Korb

1965/66

Theo Knappstein

Marlies Knappstein

1966/67

Clemens Nübel

Elisabeth Mühlenschulte

1. Kreiskönigspaar

1967/68

Helmut Loer

Anneliese Loer

1968/69

Clemens Tacke

Christine Tacke

1969/70

Ludwig Brune

Agnes Brune

1970/71

Ferdinand Nübel

Hilde Nübel

1971/72

Helmut Beckschäfer

Magdalene Trompeter

1972/73

Josef Berendes

Jacqueline Berendes

1973

Heinrich Olbrich

Ilse Olbrich

1974

Johannes Gerke

Wiltrud Gerke

1974/75

Willi Jennebach

Agnes Jennebach

1975/76

Klemens Trompeter

Gertrud Trompeter

2. Kreiskönigspaar

1976/77

Karl Huckenbeck

Ursula Huckenbeck

1977/78

Clemens Mühlenschulte

Ilse Gerke

1978/79

Alfons Mühlenschulte

Elisabeth Mühlenschulte

1979/80

Alois Mühlenberg

Erika Mühlenberg

1980/81

Heinz-Josef Peck

Pia Peck

1981/82

Friedhelm Schröer

Magdalene Schröer

1982/83

Heinz Brune

Helga Brune

3. Kreiskönigspaar

1983/84

Uwe Schwark

Margret Eickhoff

1. Bundeskönigspaar

1984/85

Ferdi Eickhoff

Monika Eickhoff

1985/86

Dieter Rühling

Gisela Korb

1986/87

Wilhelm Trompeter

Hildegard Trompeter

1987/88

Wolfgang Diekmann

Margret Diekmann

1988/89

Helmut Mühlenschulte

Marianne Mühlenschulte

1989/90

Werner Brune

Gerta Brune

1990/91

Thorsten Korb

Christiane Korb

1991/92

Gerd Schwittling

Christel Schwittling

1992/93

Franz-Josef Knappstein

Anne Knappstein

1993/94

Klemens Krick

Coleta Krick

1994/95

Wolfgang Weber

Andrea Weber

1995/96

Joachim Nübel

Anneli Nübel

1996/97

Ferdi Nübel

Gisela Nübel

1997/98

Bernhard Eickhoff jr.

Ingrid Eickhoff

1998/99

Peter Risse

Gabriele Holzgreve

1999/2000

Ferdi Eickhoff

Elisabeth Klug

2000/01

Norbert Knappstein

Monika Knappstein

2001/02

Hans Jungmann

Glorita Jungman

2002/03

Hartmut Opitz

Claudia und Susi Opitz

2003/04

Friedhelm Kleiner

Christiane Wiese

4. Kreiskönigspaar

2004/05

Helmut Eickhoff

Ellen Eickhoff

2005/06

Michael Peck

Eva Schwark

2006/07

Olaf Eickelmann

Ute Eickelmann

2007/08

Frank Tüttemann

Ramona Tüttemann

2008/09

Ludger Loer

Silvia Loer

5. Kreiskönigspaar

2009/10

Ludwig Nelle

Steffi Nelle

2010/11

Marcel Knickelmann

Vanessa Knickelmann

2011/12

Frank Neumann

Ute Eickelmann

2012/13

Franz-Josef Knappstein

Anne Knappstein

2013/14

Dietmar Cordes

Elisabeth Cordes

Lukas Korb

Janine Friedt

2014/15

Heinz Beckschäfer

Elli Ponzlet

Max Knappstein

Maximilian Jablonski

Lina Tomberge

2015/16

Frank Neumann

Ute Neumann

Sebastian Krick

Lena Vehring

Lion Schlinkmann

Lena Kahlau

2016/17

Sven Wienke

Nicole Wienke

Lukas Arndt

Colien Knickelmann

Amelie Suckrau

2017/18

Klemens Krick

Andrea Krick

Michael Tacke

Anna Linnhoff

Marcel Ruth

Jaenne Bonhoff

2018/19

Christian Gerke

Britta Gerke

Niklas Giese

Vanessa Meiss

Laurence Schrader

Marie Mühlenschulte

2019/20

Jens Mühlenschulte

Miriam Mühlenschulte

Brian James

Leonie Kloos

Jan – Luca Gerke

Sofie Barreiro

2020/21

Jens Mühlenschulte

Miriam Mühlenschulte

Brian James

Leonie Kloos

Jan – Luca Gerke

Sofie Barreiro

2021/22

Jens Mühlenschulte

Miriam Mühlenschulte

Brian James

Leonie Kloos

Jan – Luca Gerke

Sofie Barreiro

2022/23